Difference between revisions of "Generate Monthly Work Requests"
From MyFacilityFitPro_Wiki
(Procedure for generating monthly work requests) (Tag: VisualEditor) |
(→Add Monthly Work Request) (Tag: VisualEditor) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|<big>'''<font size="5">1</font>'''</big> | |<big>'''<font size="5">1</font>'''</big> | ||
| − | |Click ''' | + | |Click '''Work Requests''' [[File:MenuWorkRequests.png|centre|thumb|60x60px]] |
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|<big>'''<font size="5">2</font>'''</big> | |<big>'''<font size="5">2</font>'''</big> | ||
Revision as of 07:45, 12 April 2016
Add Monthly Work Request
| 1 | Click Work Requests |
| 2 | Campus - Select a Campus from the drop-down list. |
| 3 | General Information - Make selections from the drop-down lists. Fields outlined in the color Red are required fields. All other fields are optional.
|
| 4 | |
| 5 | |
| 6 | |
| 7 | |
| 8 | |
| 9 | |
| 10 | |
| 11 |